DR Definitivo

APELLIDOSNOMBRE CLUBDORSALMESACATEGORÍA
Aladro FranciscoEvaINDEPENDIENTE291MÁSTER FEM.
ALAMINOS FERNÁNDEZAlbertoForofos del Running841MÁSTER MAS.
Alvarez San JoséSergioSergio1441SENIOR MAS.
Amat DíezÁngelRescuerwod1401SENIOR MAS.
APARICIO ROMEOJORGE JUANClub de Atletismo Boadilla151SENIOR MAS.
ARRIBASESTHERINDEPENDIENTE471MÁSTER FEM.
Barcia de LuisFranciscoINDEPENDIENTE1101SENIOR MAST. MAS.
barrera belardialbaINDEPENDIENTE381SENIOR FEM.
Basilio AcebedoJoaquínEl Berrueco781SENIOR MAS.
BEASCOECHEA SÁNCHEZFERNANDOGOFIT Peñagrande911SENIOR MAS.
BENITO BAZGEMAINACUA271SENIOR FEM.
BENITO BLANCOMANUELINACUA921SENIOR MAST. MAS.
BORLAF BALBOAAZUCENAARELGO SPORTS TEAM11MÁSTER FEM.
Borreguero RequejoIsabelINDEPENDIENTE311MÁSTER FEM.
Calahorra RomilloUnaiINDEPENDIENTE971SENIOR MAS.
Calahorra SanchezNadineINDEPENDIENTE331PROMESA FEM.
CASTILLO COUSOJUANClub de Atletismo Boadilla131SENIOR MAST. MAS.
CASTRO GONZÁLEZVIRGILIOClub de Atletismo Boadilla111SENIOR MAST. MAS.
CisnerosJuanRUBIMORENO TEAM1411SENIOR MAS.
Cobos RivasEnriqueenphorma triatlon san agustin de Guadalix811MÁSTER MAS.
COMPANY GALLEGOPEPEVIDING1541SENIOR MAS.
Contreras MartínezVicenteparticular1361SENIOR MAST. MAS.
del Valle ColladoConcepciónINDEPENDIENTE511MÁSTER FEM.
DELGADO FLORESCESAR IVÁNINDEPENDIENTE1251SENIOR MAS.
Delgado NevadoIgnacioPlacax1391MÁSTER MAS.
descampsnicolasCA LA ESPERENZA741MÁSTER MAS.
Díaz fernandezFernandoTitanes chinchon1451SENIOR MAS.
Díaz FernándezJoaquínFUTIN TEAM901SENIOR MAS.
Díaz LiébanaMarco AntonioINDEPENDIENTE1241MÁSTER MAS.
DIAZ RONDAMARIA TERESACLUB ATLETISMO S.S.REYES CLINICA MENORCA251MÁSTER FEM.
diaz-blanco sanjuannuriaINDEPENDIENTE411SENIOR FEM.
Diez SanchoRocíoRocky601SENIOR MAST. FEM.
DOÑORO MARTINMAMENla tribu561MÁSTER FEM.
DORADO ARCOJOSE LUISBLANCO FACIL731SENIOR MAS.
DOUCHETchristopheINDEPENDIENTE1141MÁSTER MAS.
Fernandez CarbajoMariolaTierra Tragame621SENIOR MAST. FEM.
FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZMARIAINDEPENDIENTE401MÁSTER FEM.
Fernández GarcíaRaúlINDEPENDIENTE1001SENIOR MAS.
Fernandez GarviaAlbertoFutin Team891SENIOR MAS.
Fernández SánchezBorjaLibre1301SENIOR MAS.
FERNANDEZ SERRANOSONIAINDEPENDIENTE451MÁSTER FEM.
Fernández-Montes MerinoJosé MaríaINDEPENDIENTE1051MÁSTER MAS.
FlemingFionaInternational Goats521SENIOR FEM.
FlemingRossInternational Goats1271SENIOR MAS.
FONTAN ALDANAJUAN LUISJUAN LUIS FONTAN ALDANA1281MÁSTER MAS.
GEnriqueFuenla Joven851MÁSTER MAS.
Gallego CapdeviaMaríaCachiporras Team221SENIOR FEM.
Gamarra CarrascoGuillermoViding1531SENIOR MAS.
gañan megiasanaINDEPENDIENTE391MÁSTER FEM.
García diazPatríciaViding661MÁSTER FEM.
García LarradGuillermoINDEPENDIENTE1031SENIOR MAS.
García LoboSergioTriatlón Tetuán1481SENIOR MAS.
Garcia MartínPalomaINDEPENDIENTE351MÁSTER FEM.
GARCÍA MORENORAQUELVIDING651SENIOR FEM.
Garcia RedondoDelia PatriciaINDEPENDIENTE501MÁSTER FEM.
Garcia rubioDéborahLa tapia Madrid541SENIOR FEM.
García RubioDesiréeNo pertenezco a ningún club581SENIOR FEM.
Gili PozoLuciaLucia571SENIOR FEM.
GIMENEZ GIMENEZROBERTOBLANCO FACIL721MÁSTER MAS.
GOITIAILIANA ESTHERLA TAPIA MADRID551SENIOR FEM.
GOMEZMARIAINDEPENDIENTE461SENIOR MAST. FEM.
GonzálezNoeliaCachiporras Team231SENIOR FEM.
González CenturiónRicardoFUENLAJOVEN881SENIOR MAS.
González CenturiónJosé LuisINDEPENDIENTE1071MÁSTER MAS.
GRAVALOS MORENOISABELClub de Atletismo Boadilla101MÁSTER FEM.
HERNANDEO MATELLANOFELIXClub de Atletismo Boadilla141MÁSTER MAS.
Hernanz SanzSergioTronchajaras trail team1491SENIOR MAS.
Jiménez OlíasAdriánINDEPENDIENTE1191SENIOR MAS.
LaredoJesúsOverLimits1351SENIOR MAS.
LÓPEZ CALONGEVÍCTORINDEPENDIENTE1261SENIOR MAS.
López FélixFranINDEPENDIENTE1201MÁSTER MAS.
LÓPEZ HerreraPedroUnión Deportiva Vegetariana1511MÁSTER MAS.
LOPEZ MINGOJAVIERClub de Atletismo Boadilla121MÁSTER MAS.
López WolfDanielINDEPENDIENTE1081MÁSTER MAS.
Maldonado HidalgoEdurneAjalkala201MÁSTER FEM.
mancebo aanchezisabelARELGO SPORTS TEAM21MÁSTER FEM.
MANSODAVIDKITANDOKILOS1291MÁSTER MAS.
Marcelo BejaranoJacintoFuenla Joven861MÁSTER MAS.
MARTIN CAROCARLOSOET TEAM1331MÁSTER MAS.
Martin diestroMaría JoséLa inacua531SENIOR MAST. FEM.
Martin FletesDavidFuenlajoven871MÁSTER MAS.
MARTIN JIMENEZMARI CARMENClub de Atletismo Boadilla71SENIOR MAST. FEM.
Martín SenGustavoValsainTrail1521MÁSTER MAS.
martinezlucasClint761SENIOR MAS.
Martínez SampedroAmparoINDEPENDIENTE431SENIOR MAST. FEM.
Martinez-HuarteJulenOlllu Racers1341MÁSTER MAS.
MATA MEZQUITALEONIDAClub de Atletismo Boadilla91MÁSTER FEM.
MESTRE VEIGAJOANAVIDING671SENIOR FEM.
MORA VAZQUEZJOSE MARIAARELGO SPORTS TEAM31SENIOR MAST. MAS.
MORALES LUENGOFernando GuillermoTRIATLON ECOSPORT1471SENIOR MAS.
moratilla llorenteolga deliaClub de Atletismo Boadilla41MÁSTER FEM.
Muñoz PerezNachoTRAILXTREM TEAM171PROMESA MAS.
MUROSRAULRUNANDWALK1431SENIOR MAS.
Navarro GarciaMiguelINDEPENDIENTE1041SENIOR MAS.
NOGUERAS CIDONElenaINDEPENDIENTE421MÁSTER FEM.
Ortiz gomezJose luisClub atletismo Seseña771MÁSTER MAS.
pacheco rodriguezdavidtupanga1501MÁSTER MAS.
PALLOL MARCOSANA MARÍATRIATLON UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID641SENIOR FEM.
Parra GordoAlvaroTri Infinity1461SENIOR MAS.
Pastor GilJuan CarlosMarines madrid1311SENIOR MAST. MAS.
PEINADO CASTREJÓNNAIARACLUB ALPINO EL RINCON241PROMESA FEM.
Pérez de Castro MartínezAmparoINDEPENDIENTE441SENIOR FEM.
Pérez PALMAMANUEL DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE991MÁSTER MAS.
PEREZ VALLECRISTIANINDEPENDIENTE951SENIOR MAS.
PignardArianeINDEPENDIENTE301SENIOR FEM.
PoussielgueNicolasINDEPENDIENTE1151SENIOR MAS.
prieto lopezraulpatones off road1371MÁSTER MAS.
Prieto San MartínJorgeCabrales Trail751MÁSTER MAS.
Proy PérezManuelPernod-Ricard1381SENIOR MAS.
QUADRADO MERCADALAGUEDAClub de Atletismo Boadilla81SENIOR MAST. FEM.
Quecedo GarciaLolaINDEPENDIENTE361PROMESA FEM.
Quecedo GarciaManuelINDEPENDIENTE1021PROMESA MAS.
Quecedo GutierrezManuelINDEPENDIENTE1011SENIOR MAST. MAS.
Quintana RodriguezmanuelInacua931SENIOR MAST. MAS.
Rayo FulgencioEstherTri Infinity Móstoles631SENIOR FEM.
RAZ MATUTEMARIABBVA211MÁSTER FEM.
Recio SanchezIvanINDEPENDIENTE1231SENIOR MAS.
Redondo MartínezAlejandroINDEPENDIENTE1171SENIOR MAS.
REYES MARTINADRIANAClub de Atletismo Boadilla61SENIOR FEM.
REYES PECHARROMANALEJANDROClub de Atletismo Boadilla161SENIOR MAST. MAS.
Rico MoruecoJosé JavierINDEPENDIENTE961MÁSTER MAS.
RieuAnnaINDEPENDIENTE371MÁSTER FEM.
Rodiles VigalondoEduardoespol831SENIOR MAS.
Rodríguez AlonsoPabloespol821SENIOR MAS.
Rodriguez BuenoÁngelINDEPENDIENTE1211SENIOR MAS.
rodriguez garciaalbertoINDEPENDIENTE1131MÁSTER MAS.
Rodríguez GarcíaRamónINDEPENDIENTE1061MÁSTER MAS.
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZGOYOEnergy bikes Triatlón Getafe801MÁSTER MAS.
RODRIGUEZ MOGUERZAJOSE VICENTEMOGUERZA POWER1321SENIOR MAST. MAS.
romeroIsraelINDEPENDIENTE1091SENIOR MAS.
ROMERO RODRÍGUEZPALOMAINDEPENDIENTE321MÁSTER FEM.
Ruiz crespoCarlos JAVIERAtroche711MÁSTER MAS.
ruiz quirosantonioINDEPENDIENTE941MÁSTER MAS.
Saiz TorrijosNoeliaINDEPENDIENTE481SENIOR FEM.
Sam AnlasElena IrisRUBIMORENO TEAM611SENIOR FEM.
Sampedro DirubeAlfonsoAlfonso691MÁSTER MAS.
SANCHEZ LATORREDANIELINDEPENDIENTE981SENIOR MAST. MAS.
Sanchez MolineroEncarnacionINDEPENDIENTE491MÁSTER FEM.
Sanchez NaverosMaribelINDEPENDIENTE341SENIOR FEM.
Sanchez NuñezJose IgnacioINDEPENDIENTE1111SENIOR MAS.
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZMARICRUZClub de Atletismo Boadilla51SENIOR MAST. FEM.
SANTOS REDINJAVIERINDEPENDIENTE1181MÁSTER MAS.
Sanz IsazaOlberg EduardoRUBIMORENO TEAM1421SENIOR MAS.
Sanz VicenteCristianEl Berrueco791SENIOR MAS.
ScelfoSimonaViding Alcantara681SENIOR FEM.
Serrano de FríasJavierINDEPENDIENTE1161SENIOR MAS.
Taravillo DomingoLauraPalestra591MÁSTER FEM.
Tardón FernándezDanielINDEPENDIENTE1121SENIOR MAS.
UTRILLA RONDAANA ISABELCLUB ATLETISMO S.S.REYES CLINICA MENORCA261MÁSTER FEM.
Vaca de la MotaFranciscoINDEPENDIENTE1221SENIOR MAST. MAS.
vallejo ortegadavidTRAILXTREM TEAM191MÁSTER MAS.
vallejo palaciosbrunoTRAILXTREM TEAM181PROMESA MAS.
Velasco Del PozoManuelAlfonso701MÁSTER MAS.
Viscione GimenezMaribelInacua281SENIOR MAST. FEM.
APELLIDOSNOMBRE CLUBDORSALMESACATEGORÍA
Acosta OrtegaDanielNo Federado2722SENIOR MAS.
Alonso PollánLuis IgnacioINDEPENDIENTE2602SENIOR MAST. MAS.
ARAMBERRI PEREZGENAROCLUB ATLETISMO BOADILLA DEL MONTE2292MÁSTER MAS.
ARISTEGUI ALCATBORJAINDEPENDIENTE2432SENIOR MAS.
Arrieta MartinezGonzaloINDEPENDIENTE2452SENIOR MAS.
BeillardPaulineINDEPENDIENTE2092SENIOR FEM.
Blanco RivasEduardoCCS2252SENIOR MAS.
Blázquez SánchezFranciscoCLUB RUNNING IMPRIMEREGALOS2322MÁSTER MAS.
BondarchukVictoriaInternational Goats2152SENIOR FEM.
BrizardJacquesMK22712MÁSTER MAS.
Campo GranadoRodrigoNo Federado2732SENIOR MAS.
CARBAJO JUANJACOBFARMARUNNERS2372MÁSTER MAS.
CARRANCIOJAVIERELA TAPIA MADRID2682SENIOR MAST. MAS.
Castell CerezoAlejandroCDA Valmojado2262SENIOR MAS.
Castillo MostaceroGladys AudinaLa Tapia de Madrid2162MÁSTER FEM.
CELADA FERNANDEZNURIAClub de Atletismo Boadilla2012SENIOR FEM.
Colinas RomeroIsaacINDEPENDIENTE2542MÁSTER MAS.
Colinas RomeroCarlosINDEPENDIENTE2552MÁSTER MAS.
CRISTOBALJAVIERINDEPENDIENTE2612SENIOR MAS.
De la iglesia malsipicaSergioParticular2792MÁSTER MAS.
de Lucas ManzanoMiguelCDE Visitación2282MÁSTER MAS.
diez sedanoManuelProzis Athlete2812MÁSTER MAS.
ESCUDERO RUBIOSERGIOINDEPENDIENTE2492MÁSTER MAS.
Escuderos CaroGracianoINDEPENDIENTE2582SENIOR MAS.
España SuarezJesúsTrailXtrem Team2852SENIOR MAS.
FDEZ DE LATORRE RUBIOFEDERICONO SOY DE NINGUN CLUB2752MÁSTER MAS.
Fernández PazMarcosINDEPENDIENTE2472SENIOR MAS.
GALAN MERCHANDANIELINDEPENDIENTE2512MÁSTER MAS.
GARCIA AGUDOANTONIOCLUB ATLETISMO S.S.REYES CLINICA MENORCA2302SENIOR MAST. MAS.
GARCIA GOMEZSALOMEINDEPENDIENTE2132MÁSTER FEM.
GARCIA GUTIERREZRODRIGOFARMARUNNERS2362MÁSTER MAS.
Garcia HortalMarioNo Federado2742SENIOR MAS.
GOMEZ LORENZOOLGACLUB ATLETISMO BOADILLA DEL MONTE2082SENIOR FEM.
GONZALEZOSCARAux vier campeur2212MÁSTER MAS.
Gónzalez CánovasJuanDC crossfit2342SENIOR MAS.
González de la AlejaFernandoINDEPENDIENTE2592SENIOR MAS.
Goya BlazquezLuisArelgo sport2202MÁSTER MAS.
Gracia CaparrósLorenaINDEPENDIENTE2112SENIOR FEM.
GRACIA FERNANDEZMARIOINDEPENDIENTE2502MÁSTER MAS.
Gutiérrez ArribasMARIAINDEPENDIENTE2102SENIOR FEM.
Gutierrez samperioOscargoigain Mendi taldea2402SENIOR MAST. MAS.
HEREDERO ALVAREZ-GARCILLANLUISLA TAPIA MADRID2672SENIOR MAS.
Herranz AmezcuaEmilioleyendas ocr by xforce2692MÁSTER MAS.
HoueeAurelienINDEPENDIENTE2442SENIOR MAS.
Iglesia SabioJavierINDEPENDIENTE2462SENIOR MAS.
JIMENEZ REGUILONFEDERICOClub de Atletismo Boadilla2072MÁSTER MAS.
LAPWORTHTIMOTHYNONE2762SENIOR MAS.
LECLERCQLOUISINDEPENDIENTE2422MÁSTER MAS.
LECLERCQLOUISINDEPENDIENTE2632MÁSTER MAS.
LECORSebastienINDEPENDIENTE2412MÁSTER MAS.
Llovet AlonsoEnriqueparticular2782SENIOR MAST. MAS.
López PomboDavidINDEPENDIENTE2532SENIOR MAS.
LOPEZ SAINZJOSE MARIAEnergy bikes Triatlón Getafe2352MÁSTER MAS.
Lozano BrangerPedroINDEPENDIENTE2562MÁSTER MAS.
LOZANO LUCASmaria PILARINDEPENDIENTE2122MÁSTER FEM.
MAIMIR JANEFELIXClub de Atletismo Boadilla2052SENIOR MAST. MAS.
MalleretMichaelMadridTrailFrogs2702MÁSTER MAS.
Marqués AlmanzaÁngel ManuelC.D. Valdebebas2242SENIOR MAS.
MARTIN LOPEZPEDROClub de Atletismo Boadilla2062SENIOR MAST. MAS.
Martinez IbañezMarcosBull runners2222MÁSTER MAS.
MARTINS THOMÉTHIAGO INDEPENDIENTE2622SENIOR MAS.
Mora SerranoDavidCronos Triatlón Soto del Real2332SENIOR MAS.
Moreno moyanoMariaLa tapia Madrid2172MÁSTER FEM.
MunbyRobinINDEPENDIENTE2572SENIOR MAS.
Muñoz Martín – VaresJavierCDA VALMOJADO2272SENIOR MAS.
Navarrete RequenaPedroUnión atlética Coslada2882MÁSTER MAS.
NOVILLO DIAZJOSE IGNACIOAAA2192MÁSTER MAS.
Ortega SánchezBegoñaSamia Claret2182MÁSTER FEM.
Ortiz HernándezSergioInternational Goats2652MÁSTER MAS.
Palomino BuenoÁngelLa Moraleja2662SENIOR MAST. MAS.
PerinStéphanePaleotraining Madrid2772SENIOR MAS.
PONSODA GILRAULClub de Atletismo Boadilla2022SENIOR MAS.
Primo SotoJorgeINDEPENDIENTE2522SENIOR MAS.
Quintano AlonsoEnriqueRocky2822SENIOR MAST. MAS.
RETUERTA DEL SAZGUILLERMOClub de Atletismo Boadilla2032MÁSTER MAS.
REY GONZALEZDAVIDRUNNERS CLUB RETIRO2832SENIOR MAS.
Ricart EngelSantiagoGavilán O Paloma2382SENIOR MAST. MAS.
ROMERO SAEZJAVIERUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2872MÁSTER MAS.
RUIZ SANCHEZFRANCISCO DANIELClub de Atletismo Boadilla2042SENIOR MAS.
Salceda PachecoGuillermoPeña El Águila2802MÁSTER MAS.
Sánchez CabelloIvanGloberos trail2392SENIOR MAS.
SANTAMARIA PEREZCARMENClub de Atletismo Boadilla2002SENIOR MAST. FEM.
Segura PérezManuelC.C. Iron Sport Tres Cantos2232MÁSTER MAS.
SILVA CILLERANGELINDEPENDIENTE2642SENIOR MAST. MAS.
SOBLECHERO MEDINABEATRIZINDEPENDIENTE2142MÁSTER FEM.
TUREGANO LOZANOJOSE JOAQUINTuritos run2862SENIOR MAS.
Valdezate airesRUBENINDEPENDIENTE2482MÁSTER MAS.
Velázquez AntónDavidRunning for Spain2842MÁSTER MAS.
Yagüe HernandezGonzaloClub Corredores2312SENIOR MAST. MAS.
APELLIDOSNOMBRE CLUBDORSALMESACATEGORÍA
AcedoJoseINDEPENDIENTE3463SENIOR MAS.
Arancibia SilvaValeriaArelg Sports3013ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
Aranguren CangasCesarSierra de Chinchilla3353MÁSTER MAS.
AriasAlejandroCronos triatlón Soto del Real3213SENIOR MAS.
BarrutiaFranciscoINDEPENDIENTE3473MÁSTER MAS.
Bulet BengoaDamiánINDEPENDIENTE3333SENIOR MAS.
CARMENA TEJEROGERARDOFIT BIKE MADRID3553SENIOR MAS.
CUADRADO BLAZQUEZLORENZOINDEPENDIENTE3293MÁSTER MAS.
De Sotto EstebanJoséARELGO SPORTS TEAM3343MÁSTER MAS.
Delgado CarrerasArturoFBM3533MÁSTER MAS.
Deltoro SabaterBrunoTRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL3423SENIOR MAS.
ERASO SESMAANTONIOVIDING3573MÁSTER MAS.
ESTEBARANZ BAUTISTAJOAQUINTODO VERTICAL3563SENIOR MAS.
Femenia EstebanCristinaC. D. A trote borriquero3033ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
Ferez TejedaJuan PedroTierra Trágame3363MÁSTER MAS.
fonseca moasfabiofarmacia fonseca3483SENIOR MAST. MAS.
Garcia BescansaBeatrizGavilan o paloma3003ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
Garcia garciaVictor manuelMT33243SENIOR MAS.
Garcia GarciaAdrianINDEPENDIENTE3253SENIOR MAS.
Garcia MoyaFrancisco JavierINACUA3403SENIOR MAST. MAS.
GIL MOLINAIVANARELGO SPORTS3203MÁSTER MAS.
Gomez HernandezSergioINDEPENDIENTE3223MÁSTER MAS.
GONZALEZ CARPINTEROJOSE ALBERTOLEON TRAIL3413MÁSTER MAS.
GONZALEZ CASAÑASABRAHAMINDEPENDIENTE3273MÁSTER MAS.
Gonzalez GonzalezManuelSamarrugalapunta3603SENIOR MAS.
GuerinArnaudINDEPENDIENTE3053MÁSTER MAS.
Gutiérrez TeiraPelayoINDEPENDIENTE3123SENIOR MAST. MAS.
JIMENEZ ISIDOROALFREDOINDEPENDIENTE3493SENIOR MAS.
Laiz CarrionDavidC.D. SOHAIL-LA SENDA3373MÁSTER MAS.
Laiz CarrionIvanRUN&WALK Illescas3503MÁSTER MAS.
Leon MendezJuan AntonioTrailxtrem3133MÁSTER MAS.
LOPEZ SANCHEZ-OROMARISATITANES3023ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
Lozano MedinaJosé luisINDEPENDIENTE3083SENIOR MAS.
MartínSergioTrailxtrem team club3163MÁSTER MAS.
MARTIN DE AMARILLAJUAN ALFONSOSAMBO MONTAÑISMO ULTRAPESADO3233SENIOR MAST. MAS.
Martínez ÁlvarezGabrielClub alpino madrileño3433SENIOR MAS.
MARTINEZ CARLAVILLAMIGUEL ANGELARGANDA3593MÁSTER MAS.
Mateos MonteroPedro JoséForofos del Running3583SENIOR MAST. MAS.
MENDEZ DIAZMIGUELTRAILEXTREM3303MÁSTER MAS.
Mora RamosFranciscoCAF Orthez3443SENIOR MAS.
Morales SánchezGabrielINDEPENDIENTE3453MÁSTER MAS.
MORUECI GONZALEZSANTOSTITANES3173SENIOR MAST. MAS.
Narvaez VegaJorgeLa Trivu Valdemoro3543MÁSTER MAS.
NICOLAS MARINJUAN ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE3073SENIOR MAS.
Palancar BoludaSergioTRIDENTE3103SENIOR MAS.
Partido MasaJose AntonioINDEPENDIENTE3093MÁSTER MAS.
PASTRANA DE LA VARGAAMADORINDEPENDIENTE3323SENIOR MAST. MAS.
PEINADO GARCIAANGEL MIGUELCLUB ALPINO EL RINCON3383MÁSTER MAS.
Pérez AgudoCecilioINDEPENDIENTE3393MÁSTER MAS.
Perez GonzalezIgnacioTrail Extrem3193MÁSTER MAS.
Platero MartinezJuan CarlosPino Macareno3513SENIOR MAST. MAS.
Pozas SánchezMarcosTRIDENTE3113SENIOR MAS.
prieto becerracarlosA.D. Curavacas3263MÁSTER MAS.
PUEBLA FERNANDEZLUIS ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE3283MÁSTER MAS.
RAMOS RAMOSEDUARDOINDEPENDIENTE3063SENIOR MAS.
RieuOlivierINDEPENDIENTE3313MÁSTER MAS.
RopoticaIna DianaINDEPENDIENTE3043ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
Selman NeiraCarlosTRAILXTREM3153SENIOR MAS.
Teruel CarreraDanielTeam Tiger3143SENIOR MAS.
Vázquez SeijasCarlosAbu&Bu3183SENIOR MAST. MAS.
VILCHEZ BALBOAMANUELBWELL LA ISLA3523MÁSTER MAS.
NOMBRE APELLIDOSDORSALMESACLUBREGALO
ValentinaCalahorra Sanchez11INDEPENDIENTEDelantal con pinturas + bolsa chuches
VERACALVO GIL61ARELGO SPORTSDelantal con pinturas + bolsa chuches
GALIACALVO GIL71ARELGO SPORTSDelantal con pinturas + bolsa chuches
AlbaCrespo Gil41INDEPENDIENTEDelantal con pinturas + bolsa chuches
LuciaCrespo Gil51INDEPENDIENTEDelantal con pinturas + bolsa chuches
MARIOFERNANDEZ ESCRIBA91INDEPENDIENTEDelantal con pinturas + bolsa chuches
BRUNOFERNANDEZ ESCRIBA101INDEPENDIENTEDelantal con pinturas + bolsa chuches
IVANGIL BORLAF171ARELGO SPORTSDelantal con pinturas + bolsa chuches
AMAYAGIL BORLAF181ARELGO SPORTSDelantal con pinturas + bolsa chuches
CeliaHernanz Mateos81Tronchajaras trail teamDelantal con pinturas + bolsa chuches
MartínLópez Lora141INDEPENDIENTEDelantal con pinturas + bolsa chuches
MARIAPEINADO CASTREJÓN151CLUB ALPINO EL RINCONDelantal con pinturas + bolsa chuches
DavidPÉREZ Férriz21INDEPENDIENTEDelantal con pinturas + bolsa chuches
MartínPÉREZ Férriz31INDEPENDIENTEDelantal con pinturas + bolsa chuches
Denisse AlejandraPozo Cisneros161Croquetas EspartanasDelantal con pinturas + bolsa chuches
LouiseRieu111INDEPENDIENTEDelantal con pinturas + bolsa chuches
HugoRieu121INDEPENDIENTEDelantal con pinturas + bolsa chuches
EmmaRieu131INDEPENDIENTEDelantal con pinturas + bolsa chuches